Victor Holchak

Victor Holchak

Birthday: 10 August 1940, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Victor John Holchak
Victor Holchak was born on August 10, 1940 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Victor John Holchak. He was an actor, known for Days of Our Lives (1965), Hughes and Harlow: Angels in Hell (1977) and Power (1980). He died on September 5, 2014 in Hollywood, California.