Tim Kang

Tim Kang

Birthday: 16 March 1973, San Francisco, California, USA
Birth Name: Yila Timothy Kang
Height: 173 cm
Tim Kang was born on March 16, 1973 in San Francisco, California, USA as Yila Timothy Kang. He is an actor and producer, known for The Mentalist (2008), Rambo (2008) and The Forgotten (2004).