Radoslaw Kaim

Radoslaw Kaim

Birthday: 7 October 1973, Skawina, Malopolskie, Poland
Birth Name: Radoslaw Sebastian Kaim
Radoslaw Kaim was born on October 7, 1973 in Skawina, Malopolskie, Poland as Radoslaw Sebastian Kaim. He is an actor, known for Capital (2015), Wallander (2008) and Spies of Warsaw (2013).