Jami Gertz

Jami Gertz

Birthday: 28 October 1965, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Jami Beth Gertz
Height: 165 cm
Jami Gertz was born on October 28, 1965 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Jami Beth Gertz. She is an actress and producer, known for Twister (1996), Still Standing (2002) and The Lost Boys (1987). She has been married to Antony Ressler since June 16, 1989. They have three children.