Inuko Inuyama

Inuko Inuyama

Birthday: 16 December 1965, Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Chie Tozuka
Height: 155 cm
Inuko Inuyama was born on December 16, 1965 in Tokyo, Japan as Chie Tozuka. She is an actress, known for Poketto monsutâ (1997), Poketto monsutâ - Adobansu jenerêshon (2002) and Poketto monsutâ - Daiyamondo pâru (2006).