Dave Wittenberg

Dave Wittenberg

Birthday: 1 September 1971, Johannesburg, South Africa
Birth Name: David Richard Paul Wittenberg
Dave Wittenberg was born on September 1, 1971 in Johannesburg, South Africa as David Richard Paul Wittenberg. He is an actor and writer, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Biohazard: Damnation (2012) and Tony Hawk's Pro Skater 2 (2000).