Dan Povenmire

Dan Povenmire

Birthday: 18 September 1963, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Daniel Kingsley Povenmire
Height: 185 cm
Dan Povenmire was born on September 18, 1963 in San Diego, California, USA as Daniel Kingsley Povenmire. He is known for his work on Phineas and Ferb the Movie: Across the 2nd Dimension (2011), Phineas and Ferb (2007) and James Bond Jr. (1991). He has been married to Clarissa Povenmire since 2001. They have two children.