Christian Stolte

Christian Stolte

Birthday: 16 October 1962, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Christian Joseph Stolte
Christian Stolte was born on October 16, 1962 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Christian Joseph Stolte. He is an actor, known for Chicago Fire (2012), Law Abiding Citizen (2009) and Public Enemies (2009).