Carol Arthur

Carol Arthur

Birthday: 4 August 1935, Hackensack, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Carol Arata
Carol Arthur was born on August 4, 1935 in Hackensack, New Jersey, USA as Carol Arata. She is an actress, known for Blazing Saddles (1974), Robin Hood: Men in Tights (1993) and Silent Movie (1976). She was previously married to Dom DeLuise.