Caite Upton

Caite Upton

Birth Name: Lauren Caitlin Upton
Height: 175 cm
Caite Upton was born on March 27, 1989 in Lexington, South Carolina, USA as Lauren Caitlin Upton. She is an actress, known for Neron (2017), Holliston (2012) and Funny or Die Presents... (2010).